Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Dive, Russell J NZLIM242622842426
2 Smith, Robert W NZLFM234822512348
3 Steadman, Michael V R NZLFM230922522309
4 Milligan, Helen NZLCM211620002116
5 Cooper, Nigel NZL182116761821
6 Smith, Vivian J NZLWFM178517131785
7 Laurie, Ian NZL173601736
8 Booth, Anthony J NZL148616891486
9 Grayston, Glenn NZL000